Raddadi.Com - Info raddadi.com

raddadi.com receives about 4,325 unique visitors and 11,245 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,381.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank raddadi.com is ranked number 90,290 in the world and 0.000865% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Provo, UT, 84606, United States and links to network IP address 198.1.106.143. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - raddadi.com

. للمواقع العربية به أقسام متعددة بتنظيم جيد
How did raddadi.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is raddadi.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,325
Monthly Unique Visitors:
129,750
Daily Pageviews:
11,245 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
90,290 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000865% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 43.7%34.8%2344
Egypt 11.3%11.4%5683
Qatar 10.9%23.1%2629
United States 5.8%4.5%223572
Algeria 3.9%2.4%8961
Kuwait 3.2%1.7%8745
Yemen 2.0%2.3%4252
Lebanon 1.9%0.9%4523
Morocco 1.7%1.6%12727
Ethiopia 1.1%1.2%9687
United Arab Emirates 1.0%0.6%30222
Jordan 1.0%1.0%5708
Iraq 0.7%0.6%11743
Tanzania 0.5%0.2%14989

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
raddadi.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush raddadi.com
Domain:
  raddadi.com
Rank:
  557,788
Organic Keywords:
  12
Organic Traffic:
  1,264
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  42
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
526
Total Backlinks:
  136,737
Follow Links:
  134,230
Nofollow Links:
  2,507
Referring Domains:
  962
Referring IPs:
  1,004

How socially engaged is raddadi.com?

Facebook:
  958
Google +:
  29
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  22
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much raddadi.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.36
Monthly Revenue:
$730.80
Yearly Revenue:
$8,891.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 3,913$7.90
Qatar 2,598$6.88
United States 506$5.80
Ethiopia 135$1.11
Egypt 1,282$1.04
Kuwait 191$0.29
United Arab Emirates 67$0.25
Algeria 270$0.24
Yemen 259$0.24
Lebanon 101$0.17
Iraq 67$0.12
Jordan 112$0.12
Morocco 180$0.10
Tanzania 22$0.08

How much money do raddadi.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.31
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$99.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,207.79
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,222
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
36,670
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
446,151
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 822$1.66
United States 91$1.04
Qatar 156$0.41
Egypt 64$0.05
Yemen 41$0.04
United Arab Emirates 9$0.04
Ethiopia 3$0.02
Algeria 13$0.01
Kuwait 8$0.01
Iraq 5$0.01
Jordan 3$0.00
Lebanon 2$0.00
Morocco 4$0.00
Tanzania 0$0.00

How much is raddadi.com worth?

Website Value:
$12,381.82

Where is raddadi.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.1.106.143
ASN:
AS46606 
ISP:
Unified Layer 
Server Location:
Provo
UT
84606
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.1.106.143

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does raddadi.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1411 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

الخميس 16 ذو ا…438 هـ الموافق and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
قال الله تعالى…)) سورة النساء renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
تذكرني | and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
صفحة البداية and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
إعلان تجاري renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
مواقع وصفحات نصرة المصطفى and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ضع اعلانك هنا renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
المنظمة العربي…تنمية الإدارية and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ابحث في القرآن: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
شاهد الليل والنهار عبر الأقمار and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
محمد رسول الله renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
بحث عن: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
أقسام دليل المواقع and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
كمــبــيـــوتـــــر and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
الجهاد الفلسطيني and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
الفتوى and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
البريطاني and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
العربي renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
تداول renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ميلادي and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ميكساتك renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
- renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
ضع اعلانك هنا renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
لدليل المواقع العربية and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
برمجيات تطوير renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
http://s10.histats.com/js9.js
http://raddadi.com/ajax/prototype.js
http://www.raddadi.com/xgemius.js

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.rad…tion=contactus"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <small></small> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <small></small> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="loginusername"> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="B2"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="checkbox" name="rememberme"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./?action=members.reg">تسجيل</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="search"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./index.php?ac…tion&amp;secid=411"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./">صفحة البداية</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.rad…tion=contactus">إعلان تجاري</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.almaktabah.net/vb/">منتديات مكتبتنا العربية</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://audio.i…hp?page=rewaya">1</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.rasoulallah.net">محمد رسول الله</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="Submit2" type="submit" name="button9"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./?action=dlee…ection&amp;secid=2">مواقع إسلامية</a> and 22 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.palinfo.com">الجهاد الفلسطيني</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.alftwa.com/">الفتوى</a> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.al…LoginAction.do">الراجحي</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://e.anbi…main.p?lang=AR">العربي</a> is close to 7 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.ta…et-watch-today">تداول</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="button" name="CtoH"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mexatk.com/">ميكساتك</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?action=contactus">ضع اعلانك هنا</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">لدليل المواقع العربية</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://raddadi.com/advs/1484539495437.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/dorar_hadith_banner2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/dot.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/em.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/sat1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/sat2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/spacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/spacer2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/ww-maccah.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/ww-madina.gif (expiration not specified)
http://raddadi.com/images/ww-quds.gif (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js9.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.raddadi.com//images/email.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.raddadi.com//images/fav.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.raddadi.com//images/head_bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.raddadi.com//images/home.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.raddadi.com//images/mpt.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.raddadi.com//images/name.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.raddadi.com/xgemius.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js (5 minutes)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=D9E9B66B500CB159C76B8553027E6414&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.2 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 34.3KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://raddadi.com/ could save 27.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.raddadi.com/xgemius.js could save 3.8KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fraddadi.com%2F&j= could save 2.7KiB (61% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.2KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://raddadi.com/ could save 8.2KiB (22% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing http://raddadi.com/advs/1484539495437.jpg could save 4.2KiB (22% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fraddadi.com%2F&j= could save 715B (17% reduction).
Minifying http://www.raddadi.com/xgemius.js could save 553B (11% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

raddadi.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

raddadi.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

إنترنت/أدلة

What sites are related to raddadi.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 Sep 2017 09:07:25 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.16 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.tatweer.net
Rname alfonoon.yahoo.com
Serial Number 2017032001
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 198.1.106.143 3591
NS ns2.tatweer.net 3591
NS ns1.tatweer.net 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
16 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.wildwestdomains.com...
Domain Name: RADDADI.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Registrant Name: Khalid Raddadi
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: NS1.TATWEER.NET
Name Server: NS2.TATWEER.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.securepaynet.net/whoischeck.aspx?domain=RADDADI.COM&prog_id=domainspricedright

The data contained in this Registrar's Whois database,
while believed by the registrar to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This information
is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you in obtaining
information about domain name registration records. Any use of
this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without
the prior written permission of this registrar. By submitting an
inquiry, you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty.
In particular, you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or
otherwise make possible, dissemination or collection of this data, in
part or in its entirety, for any purpose, such as the transmission of
unsolicited advertising and solicitations of any kind, including spam.
You further agree not to use this data to enable high volume, automated
or robotic electronic processes designed to collect or compile this data
for any purpose, including mining this data for your own personal or
commercial purposes.

Please note: the owner of the domain name is specified in the "registrant" section.
In most cases, the Registrar is not the owner of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: RADDADI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 22495611_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.wildwestdomains.com
Registrar URL: http://www.wildwestdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-12-23T19:08:11Z
Creation Date: 2000-03-15T21:54:33Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-03-15T20:54:33Z
Registrar: Wild West Domains, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 440
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.TATWEER.NET
Name Server: NS2.TATWEER.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-07T09:07:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
raddadi.com widget